Welcome to Guangdong Tuolite
Languages

WhatsApp

+86-18023841728

Wechat

+86-18023841728
banner
banner
banner

Tuolite is a professional manufaturer of precision small screws and various metal fasteners in China.

Professional Fastener Manufacturer

  •  precision small screws 
    With 300 sets semi-automatic advanced machines, our precision workshop specialized in production of M1-M3 micro screws, which are ideal for application of glasses, watches, mobile phones, computers, electronics, electric appliances, precision instrument, sound equipment, etc.

  •  custom screws 
    Our non-standard fasteners workshop focus on production of customized products. We are committed to doing what you need as long as you provide samples, design drawing, or detailed description. Our engineers are able to design unique fasteners to perform their application in different circumstances.

Fastener Products

Product Showcase

Precision Small Screw
Item No: TL-PA007
Material: Steel
Measurement system: Metric
Standard: GB ( DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS for option )
Head style: Pan head
Thread style: Self tapping threads
Drive style: Cross recessed ( Phillips )
Tip style: Sharp tip
Surface treatment: Nickle coating
Precision Small Screw
Item No: TL-KM001
Material: 304 stainless steel
Measurement system: Metric
Standard: GB ( DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS for option )
Head style: Flat head
Thread style: Machine threads
Drive style: Cross recessed ( Phillips )
Tip style: Flat tip
Surface treatment: Plain
Machine Screw
Item No: TL-KM002
Material: Hardened steel
Measurement system: Metric
Standard: GB ( DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS for option )
Head style: Countersunk head
Thread style: Machine thread
Drive style: Phillips ( cross recessed )
Tip style: Flat tip
Surface treatment: Nickle plated
Drywall Screw
Item No: TL-KA025
Material: Hardened steel
Measurement system: Metric
Standard: GB ( DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS for option )
Head style: Bugle head
Thread style: Self tapping thread
Drive style: Cross recessed ( Phillips )
Tip style: Sharp tip
Surface treatment: Grey phosphated
Security Screw
Product name: 304 stainless steel one way drive tamper-pruf screws 
Other name: tamper proof screws, tamper resistant screws, security
Item No.: TL-PA007
Screws, safety screws, anti theft screws
Wood Screw
Item No: TL-KA002
Material: 304 stainless steel
Measurement system: Metric
Standard: GB ( DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS for option )
Head style: Oval head
Thread style: Self tapping thread
Drive style: Slotted drive
Tip style: Sharp tip
Surface treatment: Plain
About Us

Welcome To Tuolite

Guangdong Tuolite Intelligent Manufacturing Technology Co.,Ltd. is a leading manufacturer of metal fasteners and screws in China, which was established in 2013.

We have over 500 sets of semi-automatic precision manufacturing machines. Our self-built factory covers an area of 6000 square meters. We have five workshops including M1-M3 precision screw workshop, M4-M8 screw workshop, wire-drawing workshop, non-standard fastener workshop and packing workshop.

First-class Quality

Why Choose Us

fully certified company ISO 9001:2015 QMS ( The Qqulity Management System ) Certification
SGS Environmental Certification
AAA Credit enterprise
Fully Certified Company
We own our self-built factory With 6000㎡ area of self-built factory, 500 sets of advanced machines, 70 staff and production capacity of 30,000,000 pieces, we are a leading manufacturer of fasteners in China.
We own our self-built factory
500 sets advanced machines With over 500 sets semi-automatic advanced screw making machines , a full set of fastener testing facilities including Salt spray tester, Rockwell hardness tester, tensile strength testing machines, optical examinating & filtering machines and two automatic packing machines, our company is very competitive in capacity, quality and pricing.
500 sets advanced machines

Latest News

1716345458691.png
2024-05-22

We are on the show- International Fastener Show China 2024

1716169646743.jpg
2024-05-20

Our small Screw Factory explores Jakarta Market

1715132116419.jpg
2024-05-08

Team work,team strengh

Get Free Quote By Leaving a Message Or Calling Us

+86-18023841728
Leave Us Your Info
Sign up for our newsletter

CONTACT US

North of Xingping Fifth Road,Beiguan Town, Yangdong District,Yangjiang City, Guangdong Province, China
 
Tel:+86-18023841728

SOCIAL NETWORKS

Copyright © Guangdong Tuolite Intelligent Manufacturing Technology Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved